Non Teaching Staff List

Name Designation
ADMINISTRATION
D. Srinivas Rao   CEO
B. Venkata Swamy   Site Incharge
T. Sandeep Kumar  General Manager (RVM Hospital)
A. Sravan Kumar   Nodal Officer
G. Vamshi Krishna   Admin Incharge
G. Suresh   Academics incharge
K.Kalyan   College Incharge
MD. Gouse Pasha   Admin Assistant
K.Swathi   Receptionist & Admin Assistant
ACCOUNTS
B. Sambaiah   Accountant
P. Sandeep   Accountant
Parthasarathi  Accountant
K.D.V.N. Shiva Kumar   Accountant
B. Karthik  Accountant
K. Shyam   Accounts Assistant
B. Venkateshwarlu   Accounts Assistant
D. Venkat Raj   Accounts Assistant
K. Jyothi   Accounts Assistant
IT
P. Satish Kumar   Software Engineer
J.Rajashekar   Hardware Assistant
V. Rama Krishna   I.T. Assistant
LIBRARY
Dr. S. Venkateshwar Rao   Librarian
Ch.Sathish   Assistant Librarian
B. Sreenu   Assistant Librarian
OPTHALMOLOGY
A. Srinivas   Optimetrist
K. Vinay   Optimetrist
RADIOLOGY
K. Praveen Kumar   X-Ray Incharge
G.Venu   X-ray Asst.Technician
Akhil   X-ray Asst.Technician
K.Bhaskar   CT-Scan Technician
N.Vamshi Krishna   CT-Scan Technician
N.Raju   CT-Scan Technician
Y.Raju   Dialysis - Assistant Technician
T.Vishnu   System operator
CENTRAL LAB
K. RajKumar   Blood Bank Incharge
Rakesh   Blood Bank Technician
Rajender   Blood Bank Technician
Pradeep   Blood Bank Technician
G. Raju   Lab Technician
R. Venkatesh   Lab Technician
P. Yelender Chary   Lab Technician
M.Balakrishna   Lab Technician
K. Nagesh   Lab Technician
K. Naresh   Lab Technician
V. Suresh   Lab Technician
M. Bhanu Prasad   Lab Technician
B. Mahesh   Lab Technician
K. Naveen Kumar   Lab Technician
G. Raju Nayak   Lab Technician
P. Deevena   Lab Technician
B. Pooja   Lab Technician
P.R.DEPARTMENT
M.Laxman   Marketing Manager
M.Hemasree   P.R.O
D.Kalyan   Marketing Executive
V.Ganesh Reddy   Marketing Executive
S.Kanakaiah   Marketing Executive
B.Prakash   Marketing Executive
CH.Kanakaiah   Marketing Executive
PHARMACY
R. Venkateshwarlu   Pharmacy Incharge
D. Ashlesha   Pharmacist
Kanaka nagulu   Pharmacist
P. Anusha   Pharmacist
Sowjanya   Pharmacist
V. Akhila Goud   Pharmacist
CH. Babu Goud   Pharmacy Assistant
G. Raju   Pharmacy Assistant
R. Nirmala   Pharmacy Assistant
B. Raju   Pharmacy Assistant
Shabbir   Pharmacy Assistant
R. Ravi varma   Pharmacy Assistant
P. Srikanth   Pharmacy Assistant
B. Nitesh Raj   Pharmacy Assistant
CH. Kumara Swamy   Pharmacy Assistant
Ganesh   Pharmacy Boy
Naveen   Pharmacy Boy
MRD
P. Vidya Sagar   MRD Incharge
N. Kishore   System Operator
CH. Shailaja   System Operator
B. Vidhya Reddy   System Operator
P. Srinivas Goud   System Operator
CH. Saritha   System Operator
K. Yashwanth   System Operator
K. Rupasri   System Operator
B. Mahesh   System Operator
D. Sahadev   System Operator
J. Sowjanya   System Operator
P. Alekya   System Operator
V. Hema latha  System Operator
P. Rajesh Kumar   System Operator
K. Sathish   System Operator
P. Praveen Kumar   System Operator
Naveen  Record Assistant
P. Srinivas reddy  Record Assistant
Padma Latha  Record Assistant
Y. Ravali  Record Assistant
R. Kranthi Kumar  Record Assistant
D. Naga Lakshmi  Record Assistant
Rekha  Record Assistant
NURSING STAFF
K. Sudha   Superintendent
K.Purnima   Staff Nurse
B.Yadagiri   Staff Nurse
Mahesh   Staff Nurse
I.Jyothi   Staff Nurse
K.Varalakshmi   Staff Nurse
S.Lavanya   Staff Nurse
B.Hemalatha   Staff Nurse
J.Sandhya   Staff Nurse
K.vinay   Staff Nurse
D.Kiran   Staff Nurse
S.Ravali   Staff Nurse
N.Rajitha   Staff Nurse
K.Lakshmi   Staff Nurse
L.Shireesha   Staff Nurse
A.Bhavani   Staff Nurse
L.Harish   Staff Nurse
G.Anusha   Staff Nurse
K.Anusha   Staff Nurse
V.Swetha   Staff Nurse
M.Vijayalakshmi   Staff Nurse
K.Kousalya   Staff Nurse
V.Sukanya   Staff Nurse
D.Rajitha   Staff Nurse
G.Bala Chandram   Staff Nurse
B.Rajani   Staff Nurse
K.Sumitra   Staff Nurse
M.Swathi   Staff Nurse
A.Roja   Staff Nurse
Md.Fathima   Staff Nurse
K.Laxmi   Staff Nurse
Vishranthi   Staff Nurse
Lakshmi Sainitha   Staff Nurse
B.Nirosha   Staff Nurse
B.Nirosha   Staff Nurse
R.Shireesha   Staff Nurse
G.Anitha   Staff Nurse
G.Kavitha   Staff Nurse
V.Sangavi   Staff Nurse
J.Rupaveni   Staff Nurse
N.Lalitha   Staff Nurse
P.Sammakka   Staff Nurse
Chamanthi   Staff Nurse
Sai Baba   Staff Nurse
P.Lavanya   Staff Nurse
A.Janaki   Staff Nurse
K.Rajitha   Staff Nurse
A.Saraswathi   Staff Nurse
G.Sravanthi   Staff Nurse
P.Swathi   Staff Nurse
P.Naveena   Staff Nurse
P.Manisha   Staff Nurse
B.Vydehi   Staff Nurse
B.Swathi   Staff Nurse
Hasina Sultan   Staff Nurse
S.Soni   Staff Nurse
Y.Swathi   Staff Nurse
Sameena   Staff Nurse
K.Swapna   Staff Nurse
K.Santhoshi   Staff Nurse
J.Rena   Staff Nurse
N.Mamatha   Staff Nurse
Maheshwari   Staff Nurse
Shyamala   Staff Nurse
AAROGYA SRI
S. Kiran   System Operator
K. Shiva   System Operator
J. Bhaskar   System Operator
B. Naveen   System Operator
CH. Venu   System Operator
Rajini Bala   System Operator
O.T.
V. Odelu   O.T. Technician
U. Sathish   O.T. Technician
G. Vidya Sagar   O.T. Technician
G. Muneeshwar   O.T. Assistant
Rama Krishna   O.T. Assistant
B. Srikanth   O.T. Assistant
Aravind   O.T. Assistant
B. Swapna   O.T. Assistant
CH. Mounika   O.T. Assistant
CH. Madhukar   O.T. Assistant
CH. Praveen   O.T. Assistant
Shiva Prasad   O.T. Assistant
Vennela   O.T. Assistant
E. Sravan Kumar   O.T. Assistant
P. Suresh   O.T. Assistant
U. Praveen   O.T. Assistant
E. Venu   O.T. Assistant
K. Raju   O.T. Assistant
V. Prakash   O.T. Assistant
CATH LAB
G. Srinivasulu   Cath Lab Incharge
CH. Prabhakar  Assistant
SUPERVISORS
A. Srikanth   Hospital Floor Incharge
CH. Sravan Kumar  Hospital Floor Incharge
J. Anand   Hospital Floor Incharge
Y. Kumar   Hospital Floor Incharge
B. Sudhakar   Housekeeping Incharge
G. Narender   Housekeeping Incharge
J. Jaganmohan   Supervisor
Ram Narayana   Central Kitchen incharge
K. Sudharshan   Maintanance Incharge
Thirupathi   Stores Incharge
D. Mahender   Water Curing Incharge
M. Swamy   Plumbing Incharge
PRINTING & CCTV/NETWORK
K. Madhusudhan   CCTV/Network Associate/Tel.Comm.Incharge/Security Chief
Thirupathi   Helper
TECHNICIANS
A. Sandeep   Technician
K. Shiva krishna   Technician
B. Bharath   Technician
A. Chandra shekar   Technician
E. Prasanna   Technician
CLERKS
A. Srinivas   Clerk
MD. Abdul Rehman   Clerk
WARD BOYS
Johny   Ward Boy
T. Krishna   Ward Boy
B. Balaiah   Ward Boy
A. Ravi   Ward Boy
CH. Bikshapathi   Ward Boy
T. Rajaiah   Ward Boy
K. Yadagiri   Ward Boy
K. Venkatesh   Ward Boy
B. Swamy goud   Ward Boy
T. Srihari   Ward Boy
J. Sailu   Ward Boy
B. Kumar   Ward Boy
Raju   Ward Boy
K. Swamy   Ward Boy
G. Srikanth   Ward Boy
D. Vinod   Ward Boy
B. Krishna   Helper
CH. Ramulu   Helper
B. Sreenu   Helper
Palle Mallesh   Helper
B. Surender   Helper
L. Bikshapathi   Helper
T. Pochaiah(vykuntam)   Helper
M. Parasuramulu   Helper
CH. Rajaiah   Helper
M. Kanaka Swamy   Helper
B. Ramachandram   Helper
Chetty Ramu   Helper
Prashanth   Helper
Akhil   Helper
J. Laxman   Helper
L. Venkatesh   Helper
Yellaiah   Helper
Venkata Ramulu   Helper
B. Swami(Mulugu)   Helper
CENTRAL KITCHEN STAFF
T.Amarender   Cooking Master
B.Satyam   Cooking Master
CH.Bikshapathi   Cooking Master
K.Yadagiri   Cooking Master
K.Raju   Cooking Master
E.Babu Rao   Cooking Master
K.Lavanya   Kitchen Staff
K.Venkatesh   Kitchen Staff
Shivaiah   Kitchen Staff
B.Vykuntam   Kitchen Staff
K.Yadamma   Kitchen Staff
M.Kishtaiah   Kitchen Staff
D.Upender   Kitchen Staff
M.Raju   Kitchen Staff
B.Yadagiri   Kitchen Staff
M.Swaroopa   Kitchen Staff
S.Mallesh   Kitchen Staff
K.Swamy   Kitchen Staff
CH.Lavanya   Kitchen Staff
G.Lakshmi   Kitchen Staff
K.Guruvamma   Kitchen Staff
CH.Anitha   Kitchen Staff
T.Anuradha   Kitchen Staff
G.Peddi Raju   Kitchen Staff
P.Santhosha   Kitchen Staff
M.Kavitha   Kitchen Staff
G.Rajitha   Kitchen Staff
M.Krishnaveni   Kitchen Staff
CH.Vykuntam   Kitchen Staff
G.Mangamma   Kitchen Staff
HOUSE KEEPING STAFF
CH.Swamy   House Keeping Staff
T.Venkatesh   House Keeping Staff
CH.Vinod kumar   House Keeping Staff
CH.Lakshmaiah   House Keeping Staff
M.Narsimhulu   House Keeping Staff
J.Pentaiah   House Keeping Staff
T.Papaiah   House Keeping Staff
M.Gopal   House Keeping Staff
D.Bala raju   House Keeping Staff
M.Swaroopa   House Keeping Staff
CH.Anuradha   House Keeping Staff
D.Narsamma (guruvesh)   House Keeping Staff
M.Anasuya   House Keeping Staff
M.Vijaya   House Keeping Staff
T.Susheela   House Keeping Staff
M.Pushpa   House Keeping Staff
CH.Kavitha   House Keeping Staff
CH.Pochamma   House Keeping Staff
M.Pentamma   House Keeping Staff
M.Devamma   House Keeping Staff
D.Narsamma (kanakaiah)  House Keeping Staff
D.Venkata Lakshmi  House Keeping Staff
CH.Kumar   House Keeping Staff
S.Malla reddy   House Keeping Staff
K.Narsimhulu   House Keeping Staff
SK.Jaffer   House Keeping Staff
J.Ilaiah   House Keeping Staff
CH.Ramesh   House Keeping Staff
P.Padma   House Keeping Staff
D.Swapna   House Keeping Staff
B.Swaroopa   House Keeping Staff
CH.Lakshmi   House Keeping Staff
CH.Mangamma   House Keeping Staff
A.Laxmi   House Keeping Staff
P.Kanakamma   House Keeping Staff
D.Sattamma   House Keeping Staff
A.Anitha   House Keeping Staff
D.Lakshmi (ravi)   House Keeping Staff
M.Kavitha   House Keeping Staff
J.Renuka   House Keeping Staff
N.Lakshmi   House Keeping Staff
B.Chinnamma   House Keeping Staff
V.Ramulamma   House Keeping Staff
D.Anjamma   House Keeping Staff
M.Swapna   House Keeping Staff
CH.Kavitha (durgesh)   House Keeping Staff
CH.Shobha   House Keeping Staff
DRIVERS
P.Mallesh   Driver
Krishna   Driver
Devender   Driver
Sudhakar   Driver
Nagaraju   Driver
Balraju   Driver
M.Mallesh   Driver
Narahari   Driver
WARDEN
P.Aruna   Chief Warden
B.Padma   Asst.Warden
Sharadha   Girls Hostel incharge
CH.Rajender   Boys Hostel Incharge
CIVIL ENGINEERS
S. Ram Narasaiah  Project Engineer
P. Suresh Kumar   Site Engineer
G. Venu  Site Engineer
CH. Gopi  Site Engineer
ELECTRICIANS
A. Ganesh   Electrician
K. Shekhar   Electrician
D. Sai baba   Electrician
M. Mallesh   Electrician
D. Srinivas   Electrician
ATTENDERS
G. Sudhakar   Attender
D. Swamy   Attender
R. Gopal   Attender
D. Prabhakar   Attender
Kanakaiah   Attender
D. Balraju   Attender
M. Praveen   Attender
Nagaraju   Attender
T. Kistaiah   Attender
K. Narsimulu   Attender
T. Venkatesh   Attender
G. Raju   Attender
LAUNDRY & STP
L. Krishna   Laundry Operator
U. Madhu   Laundry Operator
Yadalaxmi   Laundry Operator
V. Krishna   STP Operator
M. Naveen Kumar   STP Operator
D. Venkatesh   STP Operator
PLUMBER
G. Chandramouli   Plumber
M. Ramachandraiah   Plumber
NURSING COLLEGE
T. VIJAYA LAKSHMI   Principal
SHINY LYDIA   Associate Professor
MICHAEL JYOSHNA   Associate Professor
V. JHANSI   Assistant Professor
T. NAOMI   Assistant Professor
D. NAVATHA   Assistant Professor
CHITYALA SARASWATHI   Tutor
G. DIVYA   Tutor
PARIMALA VIKASINI   Tutor
J. SATHISH   Administrator
B. RAJESH   Asst.Administrator